GOLD DIAMOND D HEATHROW 2005 LTD

Company number FC026288

Overseas company address
Ritter House, Wickhams Cay Ii, Road Town, Tortola Vg1110, Virgin Islands, British
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
18 July 2005

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Previous company names
Name Period
GOLD DIAMOND E HEATHROW 2005 LTD 18 Mar 2013 - 13 Jan 2014
WENTWORTH PROPCO 9 LIMITED 19 Oct 2005 - 18 Mar 2013

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
VIRGIN ISLANDS
Registration number
666678
Legal form
Parent registry
The Registrar Of Corporate Affairs Of The British Virgin Islands
Governing law
International Business Act (Cap.291) Bvi As Amended
Objects of the company
Hotel management