FINANCIAL INDUSTRY REGULATORY AUTHORITY, INC

Company number FC025064

Overseas company address
Nick Bannister, Nasd International, No. Poultry, London, United States, EC2R 8JR
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
21 January 2013
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
10 January 2003

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Previous company names
Name Period
NATIONAL ASSOCIATION OF SECURITIES DEALERS, INC. 10 Jan 2003 - 30 Jul 2007

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES