UNDERSHAFT (NO. 2) BV

Company number FC023732

Overseas company address
Branch Registration, Refer To Parent Registry, Netherlands
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
6 April 2017
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
1 January 2002
Previous company names
Name Period
NORWICH UNION OVERSEAS HOLDINGS B.V. 14 Feb 2002 - 04 Jan 2007

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
NETHERLANDS
Registration number
33219052
Legal form
Parent registry
Handelsregister (Commercial Regsiter Of Chamber Of Commerce)