Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NORCAY LIMITED

Company number FC012185

Overseas company address
PO BOX 309 Ugland House, South Church Street, Grand Cayman Cayman Islands, British West Indies, Cayman Islands
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
20 January 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Previous company names
Name Period
CAYNOR LIMITED 25 Nov 1983 - 25 Apr 1984

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
CAYMAN ISLANDS
Registration number
N/A
Legal form
Parent registry
George Town,Isl. Of Grand Cayman
Governing law
Comps. Law Of Cayman Islands
Objects of the company
Investment company