HIC FIRST LLC

Company number FC011365

Overseas company address
251 Little Falls Drive, Wilmington, Delaware De 19808, United States
Company status
Active
Company type
Overseas company
First UK establishment opened on
30 March 1982

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Previous company names
Name Period
HIC FIRST CORPORATION 16 Apr 1982 - 09 Jun 2016

Company details in the country of incorporation

Incorporated in
UNITED STATES
Registration number
13-3210063
Legal form
Parent registry
Secretary Of State Of Delaware
Governing law
General Corp. Laws Of Delaware
Objects of the company
Any lawful act or activity