Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

J LAYTON ELECTRICAL LIMITED

Company number 15776343

Registered office address
Independence House, Queen Street, Worcester, Worcestershire, England, WR1 2PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 June 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2025
due by 13 March 2026

Confirmation statement

First statement date 12 June 2025
due by 26 June 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
J LAYTON ELECTIRCAL LIMITED 13 Jun 2024 - 19 Jun 2024