Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALHARBI INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 15765932

Registered office address
160 Ladypool Road, Sparkbrook, Birmingham, United Kingdom, B12 8JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 June 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2025
due by 6 March 2026

Confirmation statement

First statement date 5 June 2025
due by 19 June 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
  • 79120 - Tour operator activities
Previous company names
Name Period
AL HARBI WORLD TRAVEL & TOURS LTD 06 Jun 2024 - 17 Jun 2024