Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHAKE 'N STEAK LTD

Company number 15659137

Registered office address
46-48 Drayton Green Road, London, England, W13 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2025
due by 18 January 2026

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 April 2025
due by 1 May 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
BITEBLISS STEAK & BURGERS LTD 18 Apr 2024 - 03 Jul 2024