Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

OXFORDSHIRE GREEN ENERGY SOLUTION LTD

Company number 15605748

Registered office address
76 New Road, Woodstock, England, OX20 1PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2025
due by 30 December 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 29 March 2025
due by 12 April 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST OXFORD BUILDERS LTD 30 Mar 2024 - 25 Apr 2024