Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CARDIFF AND VALE GROUP LTD

Company number 15466971

Registered office address
The Embassy, 389 Newport Road, Cardiff, Wales, CF24 1TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 February 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2025
due by 5 November 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 February 2025
due by 18 February 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
1. CARDIFF AND VALE GROUP LTD 05 Feb 2024 - 10 Feb 2024