Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

KIEVIET LTD

Company number 15456076

Registered office address
7-9 The Avenue, Eastbourne, East Sussex, United Kingdom, BN21 3YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 January 2024

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2025
due by 31 October 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 30 January 2025
due by 13 February 2025

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64991 - Security dealing on own account
Previous company names
Name Period
RONAN & ALEXANDRA CASSIDY AND SONS LTD 31 Jan 2024 - 15 May 2024