Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BAMBOO CHARCOAL UK LTD

Company number 15288997

Registered office address
54-56 Ormskirk Street, St Helens, Merseyside, England, WA10 2TF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 November 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2024
due by 16 August 2025

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 November 2024
due by 29 November 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43330 - Floor and wall covering
Previous company names
Name Period
PRO-FLEX LUXURY WALL SYSTEMS LIMITED 16 Nov 2023 - 10 Jan 2024