Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HEAR TO PLAY LTD

Company number 15085432

Registered office address
61 Macrae Road, Ham Green, Bristol, North Somerset, United Kingdom, BS20 0DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2025
due by 21 May 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2025
due by 2 April 2025

Last statement dated 19 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58210 - Publishing of computer games
  • 59112 - Video production activities
  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SUN & MOON TD LTD 21 Aug 2023 - 11 Jan 2024