Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL YOU NEED INTERNATIONAL LTD

Company number 14941882

Registered office address
299 Sheppey Road 299 Sheppey Road, Dagenham, England, RM9 4JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 June 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 16 March 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2025
due by 29 June 2025

Last statement dated 15 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet
Previous company names
Name Period
ZILAY LTD 16 Jun 2023 - 15 Jan 2024