Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

C BLUE SUPPORT LIMITED

Company number 14936988

Registered office address
207 Apartment 207 One Blackfriars, 1 Blackfriars Road, London, United Kingdom, SE1 9GQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 June 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 June 2025
due by 27 June 2025

Last statement dated 13 June 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELSEAHOCKLEY LIMITED 14 Jun 2023 - 27 Jun 2023