Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HANOI HILLS LIMITED

Company number 14897959

Registered office address
Martin & Fahy Accountants, 7 Milbanke Court, Milbanke Way, Bracknell, England, RG12 1RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 May 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 26 February 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 May 2025
due by 8 June 2025

Last statement dated 25 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46370 - Wholesale of coffee, tea, cocoa and spices
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE ORIGIN LIMITED 26 May 2023 - 20 Jul 2023