Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JOHNSON LAYTON LTD

Company number 14888530

Registered office address
Heame House 23 Bilston Street, Sedgley, Dudley, West Midlands, England, DY3 1JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 May 2023

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2025
due by 31 January 2026

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 February 2025
due by 20 February 2025

Last statement dated 6 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
JOHNSON LAYTON SPV LTD 23 May 2023 - 09 Feb 2024