Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APPLES TO APPLES LIMITED

Company number 14847244

Registered office address
St Andrews House, 11 Dalton Court Commercial Road, Darwen, Blackburn, Lancashire, United Kingdom, BB3 0DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 May 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2024
due by 4 February 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 May 2025
due by 17 May 2025

Last statement dated 3 May 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
A&P ACCELERATE LIMITED 04 May 2023 - 19 Oct 2023