Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GO4 MOTORING LTD

Company number 14795824

Registered office address
Uffiliate Ltd, Bullen Farm Bullen Lane, East Peckham, Tonbridge, Kent, United Kingdom, TN12 5LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 12 January 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 April 2025
due by 25 April 2025

Last statement dated 11 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
BREAKDOWN COVER LTD 24 May 2023 - 14 Apr 2024
NO DEPOSIT BONUS LTD 12 Apr 2023 - 24 May 2023