Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PROFESSIONAL PULSE LAW LIMITED

Company number 14790562

Registered office address
Noble Law Solicitors, 89, London Road, Morden, Surrey, United Kingdom, SM4 5HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2024
due by 10 January 2025

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2025
due by 23 April 2025

Last statement dated 9 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69102 - Solicitors
Previous company names
Name Period
NOBLE AND COMMONER LAW LTD 10 Apr 2023 - 13 Dec 2023