Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPLETE PEST SOLUTIONS NW LTD

Company number 14774293

Registered office address
33 Foxwood Drive, Wrexham, Wales, LL14 4JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 June 2024
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01700 - Hunting, trapping and related service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ADVANCED PEST SOLUTIONS LTD 02 Apr 2023 - 05 Apr 2023