Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALKHABEER FOR INSPECTION AND CONFORMITY COMPANY LTD

Company number 14711231

Registered office address
Artisans' House, 7 Queensbridge, Northampton, Northamptonshire, United Kingdom, NN4 7BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 March 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 7 December 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 6 March 2024
due by 20 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ALHABEER FOR INSPECTION AND CONFORMITY COMPANY LTD 07 Mar 2023 - 09 Mar 2023