Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UCS TRAINING AND WORKWEAR LTD

Company number 14701236

Registered office address
Unit 9 Haydock Cross, Kilbuck Lane, St Helens, United Kingdom, WA11 9UX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 2 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2025
due by 15 March 2025

Last statement dated 1 March 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
UCS TRAINING LTD 02 Mar 2023 - 04 Dec 2023