Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A&S WHOLESALE AND RETAIL LTD

Company number 14688880

Registered office address
130 Bordesley Green Road, Birmingham, England, B9 4TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 25 November 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2025
due by 8 May 2025

Last statement dated 24 April 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
A&S WHOLSALE AND RETAIL LTD 25 Feb 2023 - 24 Apr 2023