Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A1 PRECISION TOUCH LIMITED

Company number 14636201

Registered office address
Unit B The Curve, 26 Chalvey Road West, Slough, England, SL1 2PJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 2 November 2024

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 1 February 2024
due by 15 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 84300 - Compulsory social security activities
  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
KZ LINE LTD 02 Feb 2023 - 01 Aug 2023