Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BUTCHER’S TAP & GRILL (CHELSEA) LIMITED

Company number 14633816

Registered office address
The Hand And Flowers, 126 West Street, Marlow, United Kingdom, SL7 2BP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2023

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2024
due by 2 November 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2025
due by 15 February 2025

Last statement dated 1 February 2024

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
BUTCHER'S TAP & GRILL (CHELSEA) LIMITED 02 Feb 2023 - 08 Feb 2023