Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACRE WATFORD LIMITED

Company number 14412538

Registered office address
Unit 1 Wrotham Park, Wrotham Business Park, Barnet, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, EN5 4SZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 October 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 11 July 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 10 October 2023
due by 24 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRE CREWS HILL LIMITED 11 Oct 2022 - 28 Nov 2022