Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NASINGER LTD

Company number 14388894

Registered office address
21 Symons Street, Salford, England, M7 4AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 September 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 29 September 2023
due by 13 October 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47230 - Retail sale of fish, crustaceans and molluscs in specialised stores
  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
CHANELLE LTD 30 Sep 2022 - 31 Jan 2023