Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ITS LIFE (FINANCIAL SERVICES) LTD

Company number 14304379

Registered office address
33 Acresfield Road, Middleton, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, M24 2WT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 18 May 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
THE WILL AND PROTECTION SPECIALISTS LTD 18 Aug 2022 - 25 Nov 2022