Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ASI LOVE LIMITED

Company number 14304174

Registered office address
8 Southway, Eccles, Manchester, England, M30 0LJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 August 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 August 2023
due by 18 May 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 17 August 2023
due by 31 August 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96020 - Hairdressing and other beauty treatment
Previous company names
Name Period
YOUSSEF JI LIMITED 18 Aug 2022 - 09 Sep 2022