Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALL IN ONE MALL LTD.

Company number 14238034

Registered office address
Flat 43 Vincent Court, Bell Lane, London, England, NW4 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 July 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 15 April 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 July 2023
due by 28 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
BUY TO SAFE LTD 15 Jul 2022 - 18 Aug 2022