Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ELITE UNIVERSAL PROPERTIES & INVESTMENTS LTD

Company number 14227751

Registered office address
80 Compair Crescent, Ipswich, Suffolk, England, IP2 0EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 12 April 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ELITE PROPERTIES AND INVESTMENTS (SUFFOLK) LTD 12 Jul 2022 - 19 Jul 2022