Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A.V.A AUTO REPAIRS LTD

Company number 14215044

Registered office address
Unit 2.02, High Weald House, Glovers End, Bexhill, East Sussex, England, TN39 5ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 July 2023
due by 5 April 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 July 2023
due by 18 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
A.V.A AUTO REPAIRS AND BREAKERS LTD 05 Jul 2022 - 05 Aug 2022