Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SHWARMA PLUS LTD

Company number 14115177

Registered office address
112b Wilmslow Road, Manchester, England, M14 5AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 May 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 May 2023
due by 18 February 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 September 2023
due by 23 September 2023

Last statement dated 9 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
AL JAZEERA HOLDINGS LTD 18 May 2022 - 09 Sep 2022