Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

APO HEALTH LIMITED

Company number 14072274

Registered office address
6 Peregrine Close, Watford, England, WD25 9AP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 27 January 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 26 April 2023
due by 10 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CIRCLE HEALTH LIMITED 27 Apr 2022 - 22 Aug 2022