Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MAYE DOORS LIMITED

Company number 14041275

Registered office address
Unit 39 Eagle Trading Estate, Willow Lane, Mitcham, England, CR4 4UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 April 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 April 2023
due by 12 January 2024

Confirmation statement

First statement date 11 April 2023
due by 25 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 31090 - Manufacture of other furniture
Previous company names
Name Period
MAYE BESPOKE JOINERY LTD 12 Apr 2022 - 22 Aug 2022