Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PLYMOUTH INTERNATIONAL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 13982053

Registered office address
71-75 Shelton Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2H 9JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 March 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 16 December 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 March 2023
due by 29 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45190 - Sale of other motor vehicles
  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
ACE AUTOS EUROPE LTD 16 Mar 2022 - 06 Sep 2022