Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AAINA TRADERS UK LTD

Company number 13957273

Registered office address
23 Northumberland Street, Liverpool, United Kingdom, L8 6TN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 5 December 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 4 March 2023
due by 18 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
AAINATRADERSUK LTD 05 Mar 2022 - 10 Mar 2022