Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LUUMEOS LIMITED

Company number 13922005

Registered office address
Omnia One, 125 Queen Street, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, S1 2DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 17 November 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 May 2023
due by 20 May 2023

Last statement dated 6 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ORANOS RISK LIMITED 17 Feb 2022 - 18 Mar 2022