Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNIVERSAL RACING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 13917259

Registered office address
Maytree Farm, Wattlefield, Wymondham, Norfolk, United Kingdom, NR18 9LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 15 November 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 14 February 2023
due by 28 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
  • 45320 - Retail trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
UNIVERSAL RACING LIMITED 15 Feb 2022 - 17 Feb 2022