Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DREAM HULL ENTERPRISES LTD

Company number 13906864

Registered office address
Medina House, 2 Station Avenue, Bridlington, East Riding Of Yorkshire, United Kingdom, YO16 4LZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 10 November 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 9 February 2023
due by 23 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW (HULL) SERVICES LTD 10 Feb 2022 - 15 Feb 2022