Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TETKNIGHT EDUCATION AND YOUNG FARMERS LTD

Company number 13889178

Registered office address
Fintragh House Sherfield Green, Sherfield-On-Loddon, Hook, England, RG27 0DE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 February 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 28 February 2023
due by 2 November 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 February 2023
due by 15 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 01500 - Mixed farming
  • 03220 - Freshwater aquaculture
  • 85600 - Educational support services
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
KNIGHT EDUCATION AND YOUNG FARMERS LTD 02 Feb 2022 - 16 Feb 2022