Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CURE MEDICAL SUPPLIES UK LIMITED

Company number 13871065

Registered office address
20802 Wharf End, Trafford Park, Manchester, England, M17 1HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 January 2023
due by 25 October 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 24 January 2023
due by 7 February 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CURE MEDICAL SERVICES UK LIMITED 25 Jan 2022 - 26 Jan 2022