Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPPELIN MIDCO 1 LIMITED

Company number 13842348

Registered office address
3 Benham Road, Benham Campus, Southampton Science Park, Chilworth, Southampton, Hampshire, United Kingdom, SO16 7QJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 January 2022

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 February 2023
due by 17 February 2023

Last statement dated 3 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AGHOCO 2153 LIMITED 11 Jan 2022 - 28 Jan 2022