Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

HAKUHANA LINEN SERVICE LIMITED

Company number 13826066

Registered office address
Hakuhana Group - Building 70 - Suite 17 Churchill Square, Kings Hill, West Malling, England, ME19 4YU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 January 2022

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2024
due by 31 October 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 January 2024
due by 17 January 2024

Last statement dated 3 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
  • 81299 - Other cleaning services
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFETIME LINEN LTD 04 Jan 2022 - 09 Jan 2023