Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

EASY CAR SALES LTD

Company number 13813850

Registered office address
2 Bellamm Steele & Co Ltd, Old Warden, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, PE30 1QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 December 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 22 September 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 21 December 2022
due by 4 January 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
BMW CAR PARTS AND SALES LTD 22 Dec 2021 - 02 Feb 2022