Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANDREW PAXTON CONSULTANCY SERVICES LTD

Company number 13808841

Registered office address
65 Wimpole Road, Stockton-On-Tees, England, TS19 7LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 December 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 20 September 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 June 2023
due by 30 June 2023

Last statement dated 16 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL SOLUTIONS AGENCY LIMITED 20 Dec 2021 - 16 Jun 2022