Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TEDAN GOODS LTD

Company number 13805074

Registered office address
42 Forge Street, Wednesbury, England, WS10 7TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 December 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 16 September 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 15 December 2022
due by 29 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
  • 47510 - Retail sale of textiles in specialised stores
  • 47820 - Retail sale via stalls and markets of textiles, clothing and footwear
Previous company names
Name Period
TENNESHA DANIELS LTD 16 Dec 2021 - 11 Jan 2022