Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALTITUDE THERAPEUTICS LTD

Company number 13778668

Registered office address
International Buildings, 71 Kingsway, London, England, WC2B 6ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 December 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 2 September 2023

Confirmation statement

First statement date 1 December 2022
due by 15 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 72110 - Research and experimental development on biotechnology
Previous company names
Name Period
BIOTECH 5 LTD 02 Dec 2021 - 07 Jan 2022