Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CONSTRUCTION&PLUMBER453 LIMITED

Company number 13766163

Registered office address
Flat 4 43 Stockfield Road, Acocks Green, Birmingham, England, B27 6AR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 November 2021

Accounts

First accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 25 August 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 24 November 2022
due by 8 December 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
  • 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
  • 43910 - Roofing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ION&CONSTRUCTION99 LTD 25 Nov 2021 - 11 Jan 2022